Akiyama Chinatsu
HR


Nicknames: Chinatsu, Chinacchan, Akichan
Date of Birth: 1982.07.13
Blood Type: B
Height: 165 cm (5'5")
Three Size: 82-60-89 cm (33"-24"-35")
Shoe Size: 24.5 (size 8 US, 39 Europe)
Agency: MARIART
Favorite Sports: Basketball, Dodgeball, Soccer, etc.
Favorite Number to See Performed: "Traditonal the Grace"

Agency Profile Blog


Mistress 9
Sailor Star Fighter / Seiya Kou