Asami Yuuka
D


Alternate Romanizations: Asami Yuhka
Nicknames: Yuuka, Yuuka-chan, Yuuka-chin, Kappa
Date of Birth: 1975.12.06
Blood Type: A
Birthplace: Osaka
Height: 160 cm (5'3")
3-Size: 82-62-88 (32"-24"-35")
Shoe Size: 24.5 cm (size 8½ US, 39 Europe)
Hobbies, Special Skills: Aikido, Skiing, Karaoke
Favorite Jewel: Ruby
Favorite Color: Pink, Green, Orange
Favorite Sports: Skiing


Sailor Neptune / Kaiou Michiru
Herself - Guest
Jadeite