Asuke Mikiko
q


Nicknames: Miki-chan, Acchi
Date of Birth: 1988.10.20 (at 10:20 AM)
Height: 159 cm (5'2")
Obsessions: Print Club Stickers, Dance, Perfume
Special Skills: Level 2 Kanji Certified
Strong Point: Always a bright smiling face, Positive
Where Would You Like to Live: Paris
Future Dream: Architect
Cell Phone: au W21S
Favorite Food: Eggplant, Bean curd, Pizza
Favorite Drink: Oolong Tea
Favorite TV Show: "Densha Otoko", "Umi Zaru", "Dragon Zakura"
Favorite Song: Backstreet Boys' "Nevergone"
Favorite Singer: Backstreet Boys
Favorite Color: White, Pink Black, Brown
Favorite Season: I like all of them!!
Favorite Books: Ponette, Harry Potter
Favorite Manga: Dragon Zakura
Favorite Manga Artist: Ueda Miwa
Favorite Place: Yokohama, my house, School
Favorite Charater: Disney
Favorite Flower: Cosmos
Favorite Subject: Math, English
Favorite Game: Smash Brothers
Favorite Animal: Tiny Dog
Favorite Performer: Backstreet Boys, Hayashi Mokomichi, Yada Akiko
Favorite Vehicle: Bicycle
Favorite Movie: I'm currently watching "Kono Mune Ippai no Ai wo"
Favorite Type of Cooking: Italian
Favorite Words: "w" (Endeavour)


Sailor ChibiChibiMoon / ChibiChibi