Endou Ado


Alternate Romanizations: Endo Ado
Nicknames: Ado, Aunty
Date of Birth: 1972.11.06
Blood Type: AB
Birthplace: Chiba
Favorite Song(s) to Sing: "Triple Dreams"
Favorite Character to See Performed: ChibiChibi
Favorite Jewel: Diamond
Favorite Color: Blue, White
Favorite Sports: Water sports, Basketball
Favorite Number to See Performed: "Onna no Ronsou"
Favorite Food: Natto, Apricot Tofu Curd
Place You'd Like to Go on Vacation: Spain


Death Nightmare II
Death Nightmare IV
Lemures
Neo Lemures III / Usagizaru
Shadow Bug
Sailor Theta
Dark Moon
Dark Menorah
Death Nightmare I
Demon Lilit
Roi Malchuth
Calaveras
Dark Maya

Herself - Guest


Centi / Hoshino Hanako
Anira Karasuma / Sailor Lead Crow
Selkie
Assistant Dance Instructor
Musical Show Dance Instructor
Choreographer