Erica
G


Alternate Romanizations: Erika
Nicknames: Erica, Erica-chan
Date of Birth: 1990.11.30
Blood Type: O
Height: 165 cm (5'5")
Shoe Size: 24.5 cm (size 8½ US, 39 Europe)
Agency: Avex, Agape Management
Hobbies: Dance
Special Skill: English
Trivia: Erica is half-American and used to live in Florida.
Favorite Food: Sushi, Strawberries
Place You'd Like to Go on Vacation: Australia

Avex Agency Profile Agape Management Profile


Sailor Venus / Aino Minako