Gunji Ayano
Si


Nicknames: Aya-chan, Aya
Date of Birth: 1988.05.24
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 156 cm (5'1")
Three Size: 86-62-88 cm (34"-24"-35")
Shoe Size: 24 cm (size 8 US, 38 ½ Europe)
Agency: Queen's Ave.
Special Skill: Dance, DJ, Rap, Voice Percussion, Futsal
Favorite Jewel: Pearl
Trivia: Ayano played futsal for the chakuchaku J.b. team in the Sphere League. She was once in the hip-hop group KING with Izawa Mariya.

Agency Profile


Sailor ChibiMoon / ChibiUsa