Hara Fumina
j


Nicknames: Shiina, Fumina, Fumina-chan
Date of Birth: 1981.05.22
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 166 cm (5'5")
3-Size: 84-58-84 (33"-23"-33")
Agency: Stardust Promotion
Hobbies / Special Skill: Long-Distance Swimming, Skiing, Tanshiki Tennis, Unicycle, Ball-Riding, Soccer / Baseball Commentating, Collecting Perfume, Weight Training
Favorite Jewel: I like Emeralds, but Diamonds the most

Agency Profile Blog


Sailor Moon / Tsukino Usagi
Herself - Guest