Hayashi Yuriko
ѕSq


Nicknames: YuriYuri*, Yuri
Date of Birth: 1983.06.06
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Three Size: 82-60-88 cm (32"-24"-35")
Shoe Size: 24 cm (size 8 US, 38½ Europe)
Hobbies: Driving, Film Appreciation
Special Skill: Piano, Swimming, Bookkeeping
Favorite Color: Orange, Purple


Sailor Jupiter / Kino Makoto