Hirao Yoshiki
ǎ


Nicknames: Yocchan
Date of Birth: 1963.11.15
Blood Type: A
Birthplace: Osaka
Height: 180 cm (5'11")
Shoe Size: 26.5 (Size 8½ US, 42 Europe)
Hobby: Restoring Cars
Special Skill: Tap Dance

Blog


Magi St. Germain