Honma Risa


Nicknames: Risakichi, Sarii
Date of Birth: 1990.04.16
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 164 cm (5'4")
3-Size: 80-60-85 (32"-24"-33")
Shoe Size: 23.5 cm (Size 7½ US, 38 Europe)
Agency: Manase Pro
Hobbies: Reading, Bike riding, Drawing
Special Skill: Drums, Imitations
Favorite Music: TPD, Mr. Children, Porno Graffiti
Favorite Sports: Double Dutch, Basketball
Favorite Book: Harry Potter, Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo, books by Hoshi Shinichi
Favorite Color: Pink, Green
Favorite Number to See Performed: "You're My Jewelry"
Favorite Food: Chinjyarosu
Place You'd Like to Go on Vacation: India

Agency Profile Official Website Blog


CereCere / SailorCeres
Sailor Mars / Hino Rei