Horita Mina
xc


Nicknames: Miimi
Date of Birth: 1994.11.22
Blood Type: O
Height: 124.5 cm (4'1")
Agency: Jobby Kids
Favorite Sports: Basketball
Favorite Number to See Performed: "Ii Ko wa Yameta"

Agency Profile

Sailor ChibiMoon / ChibiUsa

Sailor ChibiChibiMoon / ChibiChibi