Hosaka Yuuko
Dq


Alternate Romanizations: Hosaka Yuko, Hosaka Yuhko
("Hosaka Yuko" is the spelling she uses in her signature)
Nicknames: Yuuko, Yuuko-Puu, Plu-Mama, Puu,
Puu-chan, Puu-tan, Okaasan
Date of Birth: 1976.12.12
Blood Type: B
Birthplace: Yamagata
Height: 172 cm (5'8")
Three Size: 88-62-89 cm (35"-24"35")
Shoe Size: 24.5 cm (size 8½ US, 39 Europe)
Hobbies / Special Skill: Sea Fishing, Cleaning
Certifications: Level 6 Calligraphy, Level 3 Word Processing,
Level 1 Abacus
Favorite Color: Purple, Black, Silver, Rouge
Favorite Sports: Basketball, Badminton
Favorite Number to See Performed: "Fire"

Sailor Pluto / Meiou Setsuna