Iizuka Yui
ђ˗R


Nicknames: Yui, Yuipo. Yuipyon, Yuipan
Date of Birth: 1989.10.13
Blood Type: B
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 160 cm. (5'2")
Shoe Size: 23 (Size 7 US, 23½ Europe)
Agency: platinum production
Hobby:: Volleyball
Special Skill: Jazz Dance, Baton, Flute, Piano
Favorite Food: Cherries, Peaches
Favorite Animal: Dogs
Favorite Sports: Table Tennis, Volleyball, Mat Exercises
Favorite Number to See Performed: "Koi no Senshi ja Irarenai" and "Densetsu Seitan"

Official Website


Sailor Saturn / Tomoe Hotaru