Ikeuchi Nanami
r؁X


Nicknames: Nana-chan
Date of Birth: 1990.07.03
Blood Type: O
Agency: Five Eight Group
Hobby: Handicrafts
Special Skills: Singing, Dance, Home economics
Future Dream: Musical Star, Actress

Agency Profile


Hook