Inada Nao


Nicknames: Inacchi, Nao
Date of Birth: 1977.09.26
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 164 cm (5'5")
Three-Size: 78-58-86 cm (31"-23"-34")
Shoe Size: 23.5 (Size 7½ US, 38 Europe)
Agency: Oscar Promotion
Favorite Jewel: "Diamond (10 carat...)"

Agency Profile Blog


Sailor Venus / Aino Minako
Herself - Guest