Inami Tomoko
agmq


Nicknames: Inamii, Inami-chan, Inamin
Date of Birth: 1979.07.04
Blood Type: A
Birthplace: Tochigi
Height: 164 cm (5'5")
Agency: Blue Rose
Hobbies: Traveling, Sleeping
Special Skill: Rhythmic Gymnastics, Jazz Dance
Certifications: Driver's License
Wanted Things: Car, PSP
Favorite Sports: Marine sports
Favorite Number to See Performed: "Orleans no Sei Senshi"

Agency Profile Tomoko's Blog


Mistress 9
Sailor Neptune / Kaiou Michiru