Kakiuchi Ayami


Nicknames: Kakkii, Kakkiim, Kakkurakin Akkakaasuke ([Takagi] Nao calls me that)
Date of Birth: 1989.08.30
Blood Type: A
Birthplace: Aichi
Height: 162 cm (5'3")
Agency: Sun Music Production
Hobbies: Shopping
Special Skill: Dance, Tap
Favorite Sport: Basketball
Favorite Color: Pink
Favorite Food: Salad, Wagashi, Soft-serve Ice Cream
Favorite Words: "LOVE and PEACE"
Favorite Actress: Audrey Hepburn

Agency Profile Blog


Sailor Saturn / Tomoe Hotaru