Kasahara Ryuuji
}i


Nicknames: "Aniki?"
Date of Birth: 1967.05.04
Blood Type: AB
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Height: 180 cm (5'11")
Three Size: 105-80-95 cm (41"-31"-37")
Shoe Size: 27.5 cm (size 9 US, 43 Europe)
Agency: REMIX
Hobbies: Motorcycle, Personal Computer
Special Skill: Modern Action, Sword Fighting, Acrobatics, Jazz Dance
Certifications: Motorcycle License
Favorite Song(s) to Sing: "Don nan ja be sore wa touzen..." ["Mizusakiannain no Game" - his song that was cut from Final First Stage]
Favorite Character to See Performed: Many times over, Tuxedo Kamen!!

Official Fan Club


Kunzite
Death Ra
Tigers Eye
MC Fly
Kyaosu / Chaos
Undead Berserk / Professor Tomoe
Baron Giles de Rais
Dark Nibiru / Dark Sirius Scorpion