Kashimura Atsushi
uĐb


Nicknames: Kasshii
Date of Birth: 1964.01.28
Blood Type: RH+ O
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 171 cm (5'7")
Agency: Vocal
Hobbies: Tropical Fish, Reading, Travelling
Special Skill: Cooking

Agency Profile


Dark Plasman