Katayama Sayuri
ЎRL



Also Known As: Katayama Sayuri (ЎR)
Date of Birth: 1979.07.03
Blood Type: A
Birthplace: Saga
Hobbies: Jogging, Star Gazing, Guitar, Collecting Candles and Postcards
Favorite Song(s) to Sing: "Chasin' After You"

Record Label Profile


Sailor Star Fighter / Seiya Kou