Kujo Yukiko
vRNq


Formely Known As: Miyagawa Yukiko ({RIq)
Nickname: Yukko-chan, Yuki-chan
Date of Birth: 1982.01.26
Blood Type: A
Height: 158 cm (5'2")
3-Size: 83-56-84 (33"-22"-33")
Agency: No Title

Agency Profile Blog


Sailor Mercury / Mizuno Ami