Murata Ayumi
c


Nicknames: Ayumii, Mushi
Date of Birth: 1982.01.12
Blood Type: AB
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 154 cm ()
Three Size: 81-56-83 cm ()
Shoe Size: 23.5 cm ()
Agency: C.W.E.
Hobbies / Special Skill: Singing, Body Boarding, Traditional Japanese dancing, Chinese
Certifications: Karate Level 1 Certification, Drivers License
Favorite Color: Orange, Pink

Official Website Agency Profile Blog


Sailor Venus / Aino Minako