Nakae Yuki
]FI


Formerly Known As: Nakae Yukiko ]䂫
Nicknames: Yukko
Date of Birth: 1978.01.24*
Blood Type: O
Height: 172 cm (5'8")
3-Size: 88-62-90 (35"-24"-35")
Agency: GO! SAY! DO!
Favorite Food: "I'm enchanted with cheese"
Place You'd Like to Go on Vacation: Las Vegas (America)

Agency Profile Blog


Sailor Pluto / Meiou Setsuna

* - DOB is listed as 1978.05.22 in the Shin Kaguya pamphlet, but on her agency website and blog it is listed as 1978.01.24