Nakayama Akiko
RUq


Nicknames: Akko, Akkii
Date of Birth: 1986.12.02
Blood Type: AB
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Height: 166 cm (5'5")
Three Size: 80-58-85 (31"-23"-33")
Hobbies: Reading, Film Appreciation, Swimming
Special Skill: Piano, Electone, Vocal Music, Ballet, Japanese Dancing
Favorite Sports: Water sports, Volleyball
Favorite Number to See Performed: "Kokoro Tabanete Makin' for the Right" and "Galaxia Gorgeous"
Favorite Food: Grapefruit, Mango, Natto
Place You'd Like to Go on Vacation: "Canada (Edward Island)"

Blog


Sailor Star Maker / Taiki Kou Sailor Uranus / Tenou Haruka