Nakazawa Seiko
Vq


Nickname: Seiko, Seiko-Puu
Date of Birth: 1977.10.30
Blood Type: A
Birthplace: Fukuoka
Agency: Office PSC
Favorite Jewel: Opal
Special Skill:

Agency Profile


Sailor Pluto / Meiou Setsuna