Ono Hikari
܍


Nicknames: Hii / HEE
Date of Birth: 1971.11.27
Blood Type: A
Birthplace: Ibaraki
Agency: junction
Height: 171 cm (5'7")
Three-Size: 87-62-87 cm (34"-24"-34")
Special Skill: Modern Ballet, Violin, Kendo
Favorite Song(s) to Sing: "Tokimichite Kourin"
Favorite Character to See Performed: Sailor Moon, Sailor Venus
Favorite Jewel: Loof Merrow says "Huh?"
Favorite Color: Red

Official Website Agency Profile Blog


Hawks Eye Neo Hawks Eye Sailor Star Maker / Taiki Kou Loof Merrow Herself - Guest

Bloody Dracul Vampir

Herself - Guest Prince Demand Kurotsuki Hikari