Oonuki Anri
шǗ


Formerly Known As: Oonuki Anri (т)
Nickname: An, Anri, Fanii
Date of Birth: 1982.08.03
Blood Type: A
Birthplace: Paris, France
Agency: F s.p.t

Official Website Agency Profile


Sailor Aluminum Seirein / Half Bird