Ooyama Takayo
RM


Alternate Romanization: Ohyama Takayo
Nicknames: Ai no Aquamarine, Takayo, Taka-chan
Date of Birth: 1988.05.22
Blood Type: A
Birthplace: Tochigi
Agency: Storyfact/records
Height: 161 cm (5'3")
Three Size: 80-57-83 (31"-22"-33")
Hobbies: Music Appreciation, Dance
Special Skill: Taiko, Drum Performances
Favorite Talent: Hamaguchi Masaru
Favorite Food: Anything with carbs
Place You'd Like to Go on Vacation: I don't want to go anywhere

Official Website Agency Profile Blog


Sailor Neptune / Kaiou Michiru