Saitou Mizuki
ēG

Nickname: Mii-chan
Date of Birth: 1995.09.13
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: Saitama
Agency: Five Eight Group
Height: 153 cm (5'0")
Hobbies: Film Appreciation
Special Skill: Singing, Dance

Agency Profile Blog


Hook