Sakai Hiromi
Ђ


Nickname: Sakahiro
Date of Birth: 1980.01.15
Blood Type: B
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Hobbies: Electric organ, Film appreciation, Drama appreciation
Special Skill: Basketball



Sailor Mars / Hino Rei