Shibuya Momoko
aJq


Nicknames: Momo-chan, Momo
Date of Birth: 1987.03.15
Blood Type: AB
Agency: CUBE Group
Height: 164 cm (5'4")
Weight: 49 kg (108 lbs)
Three Size: 82-60-88 cm (32"-23"-34")
Shoe Size: 24.5 cm (Size 8½ US, 39 Europe)
Hobbies: Music Appreciation, Singing
Special Skill: Personal Computer, Street and Tap Dance
Favorite Sports: Volleyball
Favorite Number to See Performed: "An Evil Dream"
Trivia: Momoko is now in the girl group marimomi

Agency Profile marimomi Official Site Blog


Sailor Venus / Aino Minako