Shirota Yuu
cD


Nicknames: Shiroro, Yuu
Date of Birth: 1985.12.26
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: Tokyo
Agency: Watanabe Entertainment
Height: 185 cm (6'1")
Three Size: 89-73-94 (35"-29"-37")
Shoe Size: 29 cm (Size 12 US, 44½ Europe)
Hobbies: Song Writing, Song Composition, Karaoke, Watching funny TV shows
Special Skill: Spanish, Piano, Saxophone, Guitar
Favorite Sports: Soccer
Favorite Number to See Performed: "Onna no Ronsou"
Favorite Food: Chocolate, rice cookies
Place You'd Like to Go on Vacation: America
Trivia: Yuu is half-Spanish.

Official Website Agency Profile Blog


Tuxedo Kamen / Chiba Mamoru