Tabe Mikako
؎q


Nicknames: Mikachan, Mikarin, Mikako, Tabecchi, Tabechan
Date of Birth: 1989.01.25
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: Tokyo
Agency: Hirata Office
Height: 157 cm (5'1")
Three Size: 71-58-77 (28"-23"-31")
Shoe Size: 23.5 cm (Size 7½ US, 38 Europe)
Hobbies: Dance (Jazz, Tap)
Special Skill: Jazz Dance, Swimming
Favorite Sports: Skiing, Basketball, Water sports, Skating
Favorite Number to See Performed: "Fire", "Seishun no Shoumi Kigen", "Harsh Saint Cry"

Official Website


Sailor Star Healer / Yaten Kou Herself - Guest