Takabatake Kasumi
ؐ


Nicknames: Kacchan, Kassuii
Date of Birth: 1990.10.16
Blood Type: AB
Agency: JVC Entertainment
Height: 160 cm (5'3")
Three Size: 76-55-83 cm (30"-22"-33")
Favorite Color: White, Aqua-blue

Agency Profile


Sailor ChibiMoon / ChibiUsa