Urai Kenji
Y䌒


Nicknames: Kenbaa, Mamo-chan, Tux-Ura, Kenji, Ken-chan, Uraken
Date of Birth: 1981.08.06
Blood Type: A
Birthplace: Tokyo
Agency: Candid
Height: 181 cm (5'11")
Three Size: 89-78-91 cm (35"-30"-35")
Shoe Size: 28.5 cm (Size 10½ US, 44 Europe)
Hobbies: Writing Fairy Tales
Special Skill: Dancing, Singing, Swimming

Agency Profile Official Fan Club


Tuxedo Kamen / Chiba Mamoru