Name
Ȃ܂


Nicknames: Manapo, Winger, Manamin
Date of Birth: 1986.12.11
Blood Type: AB
Birthplace: Tokyo
Agency: JMO
Height: 160 cm (5'3")
Three Size: 84-57-83 cm (33"-22"-33")
Hobbies: Reading Magazines, Observing People
Special Skill: Jazz Dance, Tap Dance, Ballet
Favorite Sports: Badminton, water sports
Favorite Number to See Performed: "La Moon"
Favorite Food: Cheesecake!!
Place You'd Like to Go on Vacation: Tahiti

Agency Profile Blog


Berthier Sailor Mercury / Mizuno Ami