Watanabe Mizuki


Formerly Known As: Watanabe Mizuki (nM)
Nicknames: Mii-chan, Mizuki, Miiko
Date of Birth: 1988.04.30
Blood Type: A
Agency: Hirata Office
Height: 160 cm (5'3")
Three Size: 80-59-87 cm (31"-23"-34")
Shoe Size: 24.5 cm (Size 8½ US, 39 Europe)
Hobbies: Dance
Special Skill: Swimming, Massage, Traditional Japanese Dance, Imitations

Agency Profile


Sailor Venus / Aino Minako