Yukimura Yoshiya
Kg


Nicknames: Tacchan, Kawasan, Jimmy, Ya, Yukkii, Yuki-chan, Yuki-san
Date of Birth: 1968.05.17
Blood Type: B
Birthplace: Tokyo
Favorite Color: Black, Red, Purple, Silver
Favorite Number to See Performed: "Dracul Hakushaku no Kodoku"
Favorite Food: Sushi, Anything with noodles, Meat, Anything with vegetables
Place You'd Like to Go on Vacation: Maldives

Official Website Blog


Death Pe Mandrake Referee Ooki Shintarou Himself - Host Damask / Hoshino Shintarou Taitou Hemahachirou / Hemanite Kern
Action Instructor